Flag labels. Illustration of flag of
Svalbard and Jan Mayen

Flag labels. Download flag icon of Svalbard and Jan Mayen at PNG format
Download free for non-commercial use

Buy millions of stock images

Same country:

Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Five square icons. Download icon.
Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Bubble icon. Download icon.
Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Football icon. Download icon.
Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Square metal button. Download icon.
Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Magnified flag with blue globe. Download icon.
Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Football with magnified flag. Download icon.
Svalbard and Jan Mayen. Five square icons. Download icon.

Same series:

Ireland. Flag labels. Download icon.
Azerbaijan. Flag labels. Download icon.
Belarus. Flag labels. Download icon.
Liberia. Flag labels. Download icon.
Falkland Islands. Flag labels. Download icon.
Albania. Flag labels. Download icon.
Republic of the Congo. Flag labels. Download icon.

Notification

Flag icon of Svalbard and Jan Mayen is available in 3 sizes at PNG format.

For personal use this image you have to include text giving credit to www.freeflagicons.com on the same page where you are displaying the flag. If you are using the flag on a web page, it must also include a link to www.freeflagicons.com. For commercial use you have to buy royalty-free license.