Three balloons. Illustration of flag of
Soviet Union

Three balloons. Download flag icon of Soviet Union at PNG format
Download free for non-commercial use

Buy millions of stock images

Same country:

Soviet Union. Rows of flags. Download icon.
Soviet Union. Square flag background. Download icon.
Soviet Union. Flying balloons. Download icon.
Soviet Union. Thin square icon. Download icon.
Soviet Union. Square label. Download icon.
Soviet Union. Square sticker. Download icon.
Soviet Union. Round sticker. Download icon.

Same series:

Dominica. Three balloons. Download icon.
Virgin Islands. Three balloons. Download icon.
Vatican City. Three balloons. Download icon.
Yemen. Three balloons. Download icon.
Panama. Three balloons. Download icon.
Jordan. Three balloons. Download icon.
Ghana. Three balloons. Download icon.

Notification

Flag icon of Soviet Union is available in 3 sizes at PNG format.

For personal use this image you have to include text giving credit to www.freeflagicons.com on the same page where you are displaying the flag. If you are using the flag on a web page, it must also include a link to www.freeflagicons.com. For commercial use you have to buy royalty-free license.